Sprache

Züchterliste

Züchter des SHC

ZWINGERNAMEKPL NACHNAME VORNAME PLZ ORT LETZTER WURF
Alka-Shan's Braun-Witschel Anneliese 31749 Auetal-Raden 26.08.2021
vom Allerhof Wiatowski Angela 39649 Dannefeld 25.05.2021
of Amnesia Bigalke Daniela 47918 Tönisvorst 26.06.2018
Arctic Silence In-Albon Simon Andreas 2440 Engerdal 13.08.2019
from the arctic speed Weisscher Frans 26901 Rastdorf 07.09.2020
vom Bansmeer Köring Joachim 26629 Großefehn 06.03.2017
of Big Silver Lake Wissing Dirk 48249 Dülmen 25.05.2021
BöMu Böhm Klaus 78647 Trossingen 27.05.2020
Bunibonibee Cree Nation of Manitoba's Mull Mario Antonio 21266 Jesteburg OT Lüllau 07.10.2019
von Butzkopps Beester Janowski Sabrina 21438 Brackel 16.12.2020
ab Canis Polaris Glastra Roderick 3281 LH Numansdorp 12.04.2017
vom Chemnitzbach Schurig Thomas 09619 Dorfchemnitz 23.11.2018
of Clear Spirit Kühne Manuela und Carsten 14913 Niedergörsdorf 13.08.2016
of Cold Rush Kretzschmar Christian 15757 Halbe 13.04.2021
Cool connection's Rübenkamp Lars 40882 Ratingen 08.08.2021
of Covered Mountain Jünger. Carsten 68647 Biblis 22.02.2019
of Crazy Ice Becker Oliver 59597 Erwitte 14.12.2019
Denali Valley's Sauskojus Kersten 71543 Wüstenrot 24.09.2018
Easy Dream Runner's Paulsen Jessica 79780 Stühlingen-Weizen
from the fiery crusader's Rink Rüdiger 27252 Schwaförden 14.05.2020
Fire Devil of Snow Bobek André 72469 Meßstetten 25.05.2020
of Fort McMurray Kleemann Henry 03149 Groß Schacksdorf 09.02.2018
of Fort Siberians Stolz Jürgen 86929 Penzing 28.08.2021
von der Galgenwiese Wagner Stefan 99834 Gerstungen-Untersuhl 04.10.2021
of Guardiansnowangels Bütterhoff Marco 48683 Ahaus
vom Huskyfieber Knyhala Thorsten 83064 Raubling 12.03.2016
vom Huskywald Vogtland Wuschek Claudia 08262 Muldenhammer
Icebell's Diehl Christof 69412 Eberbach/Lindach 31.05.2021
of Icebirds Vogel Harald und Heidi 08538 Weischlitz 07.06.2021
Iceflash Pech Ines 03172 Schenkendöbern/Pinnow 23.06.2021
Igloolik Valley Ruopp Michael 78132 Hornberg 15.01.2021
Inchuchuna's Bott Philipp 75323 Bad Wildbad-Calmbach 09.04.2020
of Ivvavik Kalmár Anett 2100 Gödöllö 28.02.2017
Van Luettjen Boschen Tatjana 16348 Wandlitz 16.04.2021
Mai'mica'ican's Stocker Andreas und Gabi 78465 Konstanz 30.10.2018
Marvan's Erben Hinrichs Stefanie 26197 Großenkneten
Meister Pet'z Mauderer Iris 52525 Waldfeucht 16.07.2021
of Mount Blackburn Waldmann Mathias 39365 Eilsleben 22.12.2016
Nordic Ice Devils Bierndt Marcus 26939 Ovelgönne 21.02.2021
Norrlän Fjellracer's Priebe Nicole 14959 Trebbin-Schönhagen 07.10.2021
of North Wind Chasers Schiller-Mönch Anke 99428 Weimar 01.04.2021
of Olenjok Walter Manuela 5322 Koblenz 28.05.2016
Polarpak's Klein Thorsten Björn Glißmann Britta u. 58840 Plettenberg 19.11.2017
of Pretty United Seidl-Meyerrose Mirjam 49565 Bramsche 09.09.2020
von Reinshagen Reinshagen Lothar 32479 Hille 08.06.2017
Rennsteig Runner Oeser Michael 07366 Rosenthal am Rennsteig 13.05.2021
Rieblinger Winkel-Hof Diemer Rainer 86637 Wertingen/Rieblingen 25.08.2021
Rinnebach's Hess Michael 52372 Kreuzau-Bogheim 13.03.2020
Rising Of The Storm's Seel Caren 65604 Elz 30.06.2021
of running snowdogs Sum Roland 77709 Wolfach-Kirnach
Samcanka Krkoska Stepan 73914 Ostravice 04.05.2016
Schakolack Proske Hannelore 32361 Preußisch Oldendorf 14.04.2021
Snooperz Dietrich Angelika 06425 Plötzkau 30.05.2021
Snow Dog Town's Müseler Patrick 66887 Jettenbach 06.04.2019
Snow Shade Litvinova YU.K. 125368 Moskau 04.08.2018
Speed Attac's Herbig Barbara 35606 Solms-Niederbiel 07.12.2019
Speed Junkie's Wojcik Dagmar 88480 Achstetten 25.06.2021
Taras loopy gang Wendenburg Corinna 77836 Rheinmünster-Schwarzach
Teskaowe's Brüning Beate 57439 Attendorn 30.11.2018
The Agouti storm Thomßen Maik 09125 Chemnitz 01.09.2019
The Black Ridge Kennel's Gärtig-Hochstein Bianca 88316 Isny 02.08.2017
Timber Wolf Creek Sled Dogs Galm Rainer 97230 Estenfeld 29.08.2020
To riders of free spirit Logeais Patrick 35150 Janzé 05.11.2017
Torok's Spirit Häusler Heiko 66887 Horschbach 15.11.2016
Trap Line Ringerike Petter & Torhild Heggland 1930 Aurskog 06.01.2020
Uron's Wolf Karpisch Rene 57150 Creutzwald 07.12.2017
of V-Twin-Runner Krehl Michael u. Josephin 39345 Flechtingen
av Vargevass Grönås Karsten u. Anne 3500 Hönefoss 10.09.2017
Vindsnabbe's Martensson Peter u. Eva 917 02 Högland 12.11.2017
of White Mountain Alaska Wiebe Kira und Karl-Heinz 27446 Farven 19.05.2017
of white Snow Chance Lames Gabi 54576 Hillesheim 19.11.2020
of Wolfgramm Wolfgramm Dirk 50354 Hürth
Wümmewölfe's Einolf Jens 28876 Oyten
Yakone of Assisi Volmer Wendy 49624 Löningen (Lewinghausen)
Zertani's Zertani Siegbert 14513 Teltow 12.09.2018


 

 
©2013 by Huskyclub e. V. • Impressum • powerd by BREED Master