Sprache

Züchterliste

Züchter des SHC

ZWINGERNAMEKPL NACHNAME VORNAME PLZ ORT LETZTER WURF
Alka-Shan's Braun-Witschel Anneliese 31749 Auetal-Raden 07.08.2018
vom Allerhof Wiatowski Angela 39649 Dannefeld 21.07.2018
of Amnesia Bigalke Daniela 47918 Tönisvorst 26.06.2018
Anvik Speed Ebertshäuser Volker 56370 Wasenbach 23.05.2015
from the arctic speed Weisscher Frans 26901 Rastdorf 15.10.2017
vom Bansmeer Köring Joachim 26629 Großefehn 06.03.2017
Bjela Zarizza's Pohlmann Raimo 01705 Freital
BöMu Böhm Klaus 78647 Trossingen
Bunibonibee Cree Nation of Manitoba's Mull Mario Antonio 21266 Jesteburg OT Lüllau
von Butzkopps Beester Janowski Sabrina 21438 Brackel
ab Canis Polaris Glastra Roderick 3281 LH Numansdorp 06.10.2014
of Clear Spirit Kühne Manuela und Carsten 14913 Niedergörsdorf 13.08.2016
of Cold Rush Kretzschmar Christian 15757 Halbe 09.04.2018
Cold Wind Valley's Bidell Tobias 89257 Illertissen 23.05.2016
Cool connection's Rübenkamp Lars 40882 Ratingen 23.06.2013
of Covered Mountain Jünger. Carsten 68647 Biblis 01.12.2018
of Crazy Ice Becker Oliver 59469 Ense 08.06.2017
Denali Valley's Sauskojus Kersten 71543 Wüstenrot
of Duncan's Team Giebler Steffi 39288 Burg-Niegripp 25.11.2014
En Mäster Travet Wojcik Markus und Dagmar 45475 Mülheim 05.06.2018
Fire Devil of Snow Bobek André 72469 Meßstetten 02.12.2018
of Fort Iwog Grünsel Helge 04668 Grimma 13.10.2014
of Fort McMurray Kleemann Henry 03149 Groß Schacksdorf 04.04.2016
of Fort Siberians Stolz Jürgen 86929 Penzing 06.04.2016
von der Galgenwiese Wagner Stefan 99834 Gerstungen-Untersuhl 29.08.2018
vom Huskyfieber Knyhala Thorsten 83064 Raubling 12.03.2016
Icebell's Diehl Christof 69412 Eberbach/Lindach 21.09.2018
of Icebirds Vogel Harald und Heidi 08538 Weischlitz 27.04.2017
Iceflash Pech Ines 03172 Schenkendöbern/Pinnow 20.07.2018
Igloolik Valley Ruopp Michael 72525 Münsingen 05.10.2013
Mai'mica'ican's Stocker Andreas und Gabi 78465 Konstanz 30.10.2018
Meister Pet'z Petz Wolfgang 52525 Waldfeucht
of Mount Blackburn Waldmann Mathias 39365 Wefensleben 22.12.2016
Polarpak's Klein Thorsten Björn Glißmann Britta u. 58840 Plettenberg 19.11.2017
of Pretty United Seidl-Meyerrose Mirjam 49565 Bramsche 21.10.2017
von Reinshagen Reinshagen Lothar 32479 Hille 08.06.2017
Rennsteig Runner Oeser Michael 07366 Blankenstein 05.09.2018
Rieblinger Winkel-Hof Diemer Rainer 86637 Wertingen/Rieblingen 12.11.2017
Rinnebach's Hess Michael 52372 Kreuzau-Bogheim 27.10.2018
of running snowdogs Sum Roland 77709 Wolfach-Kirnach
Samčanka Krkoska Stepan 73914 Ostravice 04.05.2016
Schakolack Proske Hannelore 32361 Preußisch Oldendorf 23.11.2016
Sky Runner Petermann Stefan 63762 Großostheim 16.06.2013
Snooperz Dietrich Angelika 06425 Plötzkau 17.10.2018
Speed Attac's Herbig Barbara 35606 Solms-Niederbiel 13.04.2013
Speedy Reebooks Langer Christian 3297 Leuzigen/Schweiz 04.08.2013
Taras loopy gang Wendenburg Corinna 77836 Rheinmünster-Schwarzach
Teskaowe's Brüning Beate 57439 Attendorn 30.11.2018
The Agouti storm Thomßen Maik 09125 Chemnitz
The Black Ridge Kennel's Hochstein Bianca 88316 Isny 02.08.2017
Timber Wolf Creek Sled Dogs Galm Rainer 97230 Estenfeld 07.09.2017
To riders of free spirit Logeais Patrick 35150 Janzé 28.08.2017
Torok's Spirit Häusler Heiko 66887 Horschbach 15.11.2016
Udaschka Verschoor Arie 5161 PG Sprang Capelle 21.06.2015
of V-Twin-Runner Krehl Michael u. Josephin 39345 Flechtingen
av Vargevass Grönås Karsten u. Anne 3500 Hönefoss 20.11.2013
Vargteam's Lövvold Heidi og Ole Dag 3243 Kodal 27.07.2013
Vindsnabbe's Martensson Peter u. Eva 917 02 Högland 23.11.2013
Wah com mo Vandeweerd Michael 47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn 16.09.2014
of White Mountain Alaska Wiebe Kira und Karl-Heinz 27446 Farven 19.05.2017
Wümmewölfe's Einolf Jens 28876 Oyten
Wyugas Widmer Beat u. Dominique 79091 Idre 01.10.2013
Zertani's Zertani Siegbert 14513 Teltow 12.09.2018


 

 
©2013 by Huskyclub e. V. • Impressum • powerd by BREED Master